Tabelle
  • Herren - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TSV Schloß Neuhaus II +71 33
    2 TuRa Elsen III +54 31
    3 SV BW Etteln +52 25
    4 TTV Hövelhof +12 23
    5 SC Borchen +11 21
    6 TV Geseke II -2 20
    7 SC GW Paderborn -20 17
    8 SV RW Alfen -30 14
    9 SV BW Herbram -31 14
    10 TTC Bad Lippspringe -19 13
    11 SV Heide Paderborn -40 12
    12 SV BW Sande -58 9
  • Herren - 1. Kreisklasse A
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TV Geseke III +77 32
    2 TuS Bad Wünnenberg II +33 24
    3 TSV Schloß Neuhaus III +27 21
    4 TuRa Elsen IV +17 20
    5 DJK SSG Paderborn V +13 17
    6 SV RW Bentfeld -14 17
    7 TTV Hövelhof II -23 16
    8 SC Borchen II -19 15
    9 TTC Bad Lippspringe II -35 14
    10 TuS Altenbeken -30 11
    11 BV 23 Alme -46 7
    12 SC GW Paderborn III 0 0
  • Herren - 3. Kreisklasse B
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV Marienloh +93 35
    2 TuRa Elsen V +94 35
    3 DJK Delbrück II +79 32
    4 TuS Bad Wünnenberg III +27 22
    5 SV Heide Paderborn III -3 21
    6 TTV Hövelhof III +1 19
    7 TuRa Elsen VII -5 18
    8 SC Borchen III -25 15
    9 VfL Thüle -42 13
    10 SV RW Bentfeld II -65 9
    11 VfL Lichtenau II -71 7
    12 SC Victoria Neuenbeken II -83 6
  • Herren - Viererklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV BW Sande II +102 32
    2 SC GW Paderborn VI +80 29
    3 SV Heide Paderborn IV +79 28
    4 FC Stukenbrock II +48 26
    5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg VI +3 19
    6 TuS Wewelsburg IV -26 13
    7 TTV Hövelhof V -21 13
    8 TuS Altenbeken II -30 12
    9 SC GW Paderborn VIII -70 6
    10 SV RW Alfen IV -78 6
    11 SV Heide Paderborn VII -90 4
    12 SV BW Etteln IV 0 0
  • Schüler - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 Post SV Gütersloh +48 16
    2 SV Teutonia Ossendorf +38 12
    3 TV Geseke +16 11
    4 DJK BW Avenwedde +16 10
    5 TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende +5 9
    6 TTV GW Daseburg -7 7
    7 SC Borchen -27 4
    8 FC Bühne -32 3
    9 SV Vörden -57 0
    0
    0
    0
  • Schüler- 1. Kreisklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SC Borchen II +28 16
    2 SC Borchen +26 15
    3 TuRa Elsen +20 12
    4 TTC Bad Lippspringe II +15 12
    5 TV Geseke II -31 3
    6 TTV Hövelhof -58 2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
Nächstes Spiel
  • 24.03.2017 19:30
    1/10
    :
    VfL Lichtenau II 3.Mannschaft
  • 24.03.2017 20:00
    2/10
    :
    2.Mannschaft TuRa Elsen IV
  • 27.03.2017 19:30
    3/10
    :
    SV BW Herbram 1.Mannschaft
  • 29.03.2017 19:30
    4/10
    :
    TTV Hövelhof II 2.Mannschaft
  • 30.03.2017 20:00
    5/10
    :
    3.Mannschaft DJK Delbrück II
  • 01.04.2017 15:00
    6/10
    :
    TuS Wewelsburg Jungen
  • 05.04.2017 18:30
    7/10
    :
    Jungen SV BW Etteln
  • 06.04.2017 20:00
    8/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft SV BW Etteln
  • 07.04.2017 19:30
    9/10
    :
    TuRa Elsen V 3.Mannschaft
  • 07.04.2017 20:00
    10/10
    :
    2.Mannschaft TSV Schloß Neuhaus III
Letztes Spiel
  • 22.03.2017 18:30
    1/10
    7:7
    Jungen TuS Bad Wünnenberg
  • 19.03.2017 11:00
    2/10
    8:0
    TSV Schloß Neuhaus Jungen
  • 18.03.2017 16:30
    3/10
    9:2
    TuS Bad Wünnenberg II 2.Mannschaft
  • 17.03.2017 20:00
    4/10
    9:7
    TTC Bad Lippspringe 1.Mannschaft
  • 16.03.2017 20:00
    5/10
    9:2
    3.Mannschaft SC Victoria Neuenbeken II
  • 10.03.2017 20:00
    6/10
    3:9
    2.Mannschaft DJK SSG Paderborn V
  • 10.03.2017 20:00
    7/10
    4:9
    SV RW Alfen 1.Mannschaft
  • 09.03.2017 20:00
    8/10
    9:5
    3.Mannschaft TTV Hövelhof III
  • 08.03.2017 18:30
    9/10
    7:7
    Jungen TTV Hövelhof
  • 03.03.2017 19:30
    10/10
    8:8
    TuRa Elsen VII 3.Mannschaft