Tabelle
  • Herren - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV BW Etteln +19 6
    2 TSV Schloß Neuhaus II +13 6
    3 SC Borchen +5 5
    4 TuRa Elsen III +5 4
    5 SV BW Sande 0 4
    6 TTV Hövelhof +2 3
    7 SC GW Paderborn -5 3
    8 TV Geseke II -3 2
    9 SV Heide Paderborn -3 2
    10 SV BW Herbram -7 2
    11 TTC Bad Lippspringe -11 1
    12 SV RW Alfen -15 0
  • Herren - 1. Kreisklasse A
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV RW Alfen +126 41
    2 SC BW Ostenland +108 40
    3 SV RW Bentfeld +58 33
    4 SC Borchen II +13 25
    5 DJK SSG Paderborn V +5 21
    6 TuS Bad Wünnenberg III -28 17
    7 SC Victoria Neuenbeken -37 17
    8 TuS Wewelsburg -43 15
    9 TuS Altenbeken -44 15
    10 TV Geseke IV -45 14
    11 TuRa Elsen IV -54 13
    12 DJK Delbrück II -59 13
  • Herren - 3. Kreisklasse B
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 TSV Schloß Neuhaus III +107 41
    2 SV Heide Paderborn II +119 39
    3 TuRa Elsen VI +60 32
    4 SC Borchen III +23 27
    5 SV BW Benhausen II +25 25
    6 SC BW Ostenland II +2 21
    7 TTC Boke 0 21
    8 SV RW Bentfeld II -27 19
    9 TTC Bad Lippspringe III -28 16
    10 VfL Lichtenau II -58 13
    11 FC Stukenbrock II -90 8
    12 VfL Thüle II -133 2
  • Herren - Viererklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SV Heide Paderborn III +91 30
    2 SV BW Herbram II +66 29
    3 SC BW Ostenland III +54 23
    4 SC GW Paderborn V +18 20
    5 TTV Hövelhof V 0 15
    6 SV RW Alfen III -28 11
    7 SC Borchen IV -38 9
    8 SV Heide Paderborn V -67 7
    9 SV Marienloh II -96 0
    0
    0
    0
  • Schüler - Kreisliga
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SC Borchen II +28 16
    2 SC Borchen +26 15
    3 TuRa Elsen +20 12
    4 TTC Bad Lippspringe II +15 12
    5 TV Geseke II -31 3
    6 TTV Hövelhof -58 2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Schüler- 1. Kreisklasse
    Pl Team Pkt
    1 SC Borchen II +28 16
    2 SC Borchen +26 15
    3 TuRa Elsen +20 12
    4 TTC Bad Lippspringe II +15 12
    5 TV Geseke II -31 3
    6 TTV Hövelhof -58 2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
Nächstes Spiel
  • 30.09.2016 20:00
    1/10
    :
    TSV Schloß Neuhaus II 1.Mannschaft
  • 06.10.2016 20:00
    2/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft TuRa Elsen III
  • 28.10.2016 20:00
    3/10
    :
    SV Heide Paderborn 1.Mannschaft
  • 03.11.2016 20:00
    4/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft SV RW Alfen
  • 10.11.2016 20:00
    5/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft TTC Bad Lippspringe
  • 16.11.2016 20:00
    6/10
    :
    SV BW Sande 1.Mannschaft
  • 24.11.2016 20:00
    7/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft SV BW Herbram
  • 02.12.2016 20:00
    8/10
    :
    SV BW Etteln 1.Mannschaft
  • 20.01.2017 19:30
    9/10
    :
    TTV Hövelhof 1.Mannschaft
  • 26.01.2017 20:00
    10/10
    :
    1.Mannschaft TV Geseke II
Letztes Spiel
  • 22.04.2016 20:00
    1/10
    3:9
    1.Mannschaft SV Menne
  • 21.04.2016 20:00
    2/10
    9:6
    3.Mannschaft TTC Boke
  • 21.04.2016 19:30
    3/10
    7:9
    TV Geseke IV 2.Mannschaft
  • 17.04.2016 10:50
    4/10
    3:8
    TV Geseke II 2.Schüler
  • 17.04.2016 10:00
    5/10
    8:0
    Schüler TTV Hövelhof
  • 15.04.2016 20:00
    6/10
    9:7
    SV Bergheim III 1.Mannschaft
  • 15.04.2016 20:00
    7/10
    0:9
    4.Mannschaft SV BW Herbram II
  • 15.04.2016 20:00
    8/10
    9:4
    2.Mannschaft TuS Wewelsburg
  • 12.04.2016 19:30
    9/10
    8:8
    VfL Thüle II 3.Mannschaft
  • 10.04.2016 12:15
    10/10
    6:8
    TuRa Elsen Schüler